Relevant factual and procedural background is set forth in the Court's prior Memorandum Opinion granting in part and denying in part Nationstar's partial Motion to Dismiss. 2003). According to Oliver, if he used incorrect data, that was a result of the limited data fields and definitions provided to him. Updates will also be available at the toll-free number: 1-866-404-0137. 1024.41(c)(1)(i). Code Ann., Com. Nationstar's Motion will be denied as to this claim. Law 13-316(e)(1), and "actual damages," 12 U.S.C. Section 13-316(c) governs "mortgage servicing" and, among other requirements, provides that a "servicer shall designate a contact to whom mortgagors may direct complaints and inquiries" and that the "contact shall respond in writing to each written complaint or inquiry within 15 days if requested." Am. 1024.41(f), (g), and (h), and Md. loan" did not have standing to bring a RESPA claim); Nelson v.